Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Post SV Oberhausen | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 47:78 | -31 | 19 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 52:107 | -55 | 19 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 18 |
15 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 37:77 | -40 | 15 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 35:97 | -62 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 16 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28:48 | -20 | 13 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32:38 | -6 | 11 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:43 | -18 | 9 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:41 | -17 | 10 |
12 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 8 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:43 | -20 | 7 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:34 | -22 | 6 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:59 | -35 | 6 |
01 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |