Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 45:61 | -16 | 19 |
12 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 44:67 | -23 | 19 |
13 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 41:69 | -28 | 19 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 25:102 | -77 | 5 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 10 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 10 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 9 |
13 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 23:36 | -13 | 8 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:31 | -10 | 11 |
7 | SV Vonderort | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 10 |
8 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 9 |
10 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | 9 |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 25.06.2022 | |||
0:9 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
1:2 |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
|
17:03 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Arminia Lirich
|
15:27 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
13:51 Uhr | |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
|
16:58 Uhr |