Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 84:36 | 48 | 34 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 72:25 | 47 | 34 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 86:41 | 45 | 34 |
4 | TGD Essen-West III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 70:21 | 49 | 33 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 65:35 | 30 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 41:15 | 26 | 21 |
3 | TGD Essen-West III | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 43:8 | 35 | 20 |
4 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50:19 | 31 | 16 |
5 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32:6 | 26 | 16 |
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 43:26 | 17 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 40:19 | 21 | 18 |
2 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 36:22 | 14 | 18 |
3 | SV Borbeck II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31:20 | 11 | 15 |
4 | TGD Essen-West III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 13 |
01 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Borbeck II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Borbeck II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
FSV Kettwig
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:0 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
16:48 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
15:54 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
5:0 |
Juspo Altenessen
|
15:12 Uhr | |
6:2 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
14:00 Uhr |