Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 31 |
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 57:43 | 14 | 30 |
7 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 39:51 | -12 | 29 |
8 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39:46 | -7 | 25 |
9 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 37:45 | -8 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 18 |
7 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 17 |
8 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 15 |
9 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zrinski | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:13 | 21 | 25 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 25 |
4 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 12 |
6 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 11 |
01 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:0 |
FC Zrinski
|
21:12 Uhr | |
6:1 |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
|
19:48 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
13:15 Uhr |