Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Azadi Bochum | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 47:33 | 14 | 31 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 46:49 | -3 | 30 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 37:33 | 4 | 27 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:77 | -36 | 20 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 19 |
6 | FC Azadi Bochum | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 18 |
7 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 |
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:28 | 4 | 18 |
9 | FC Neuruhrort II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:25 | 2 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Höntrop II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:34 | -13 | 10 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:33 | -17 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | 8 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 22:58 | -36 | 4 |
01 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
18:25 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK TuS Hordel
|
16:05 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:30 Uhr |