Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 31:77 | -46 | 15 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 28:65 | -37 | 13 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 25:70 | -45 | 11 |
15 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27:96 | -69 | 11 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:25 | -9 | 11 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 10 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15:36 | -21 | 5 |
15 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14:49 | -35 | 5 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Setzen III | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:20 | -11 | 9 |
10 | TuS Lippe | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:43 | -25 | 7 |
11 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:34 | -24 | 6 |
12 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:47 | -34 | 6 |
13 | FC Eiserfeld II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 4 |
01 | H |
SV Setzen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Setzen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.05.2023 | |||
4:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 29.04.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.04.2023 | |||
2:5 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 19.04.2023 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
19:00 Uhr |