Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Vorwärts Wettringen | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 35:32 | 3 | 33 |
8 | SC Altenrheine | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 43:39 | 4 | 31 |
9 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | 29 |
10 | SpVg Beckum | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 | 28 |
11 | Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Nordvesta Sinsen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | 15 |
12 | DJK Borussia 07 Münster | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 14 |
13 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 |
14 | Vorwärts Epe | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 |
15 | SG Borken | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Dorsten-Hardt | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 19 |
4 | FC Epe 1912 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 16 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 16 |
6 | VfL Senden | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 15 |
7 | SC Altenrheine | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 15 |
01 | A |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Senden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Senden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 18.04.2022 | |||
6:0 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.09.2021 | |||
5:2 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
3:2 |
SV Schermbeck
|
17:30 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
|
16:10 Uhr | |
3:2 |
BVH Dorsten
|
15:20 Uhr |