Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Neuenrade | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 47:41 | 6 | 28 |
8 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 45:36 | 9 | 27 |
9 | FSV Werdohl | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 51:35 | 16 | 19 |
10 | SC Plettenberg | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 31:51 | -20 | 18 |
11 | RSV Meinerzhagen II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 29:50 | -21 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Neuenrade | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 15 |
8 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 14 |
9 | FSV Werdohl | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 35:14 | 21 | 13 |
10 | TuS Plettenberg II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | 13 |
11 | RSV Meinerzhagen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSV Werdohl | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | 9 |
9 | SC Plettenberg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 |
10 | FSV Werdohl | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 6 |
11 | RSV Meinerzhagen II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 6 |
12 | TuS Stöcken-Dahlerbrück | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:42 | -29 | 4 |
01 | H |
TSV Werdohl
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Plettenberg
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Neuenrade
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkiyemspor Plettenberg
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Plettenberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Werdohl
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Neuenrade
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Plettenberg
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkiyemspor Plettenberg
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Plettenberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 22.04.2012 | |||
2:0 |
FSV Werdohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.04.2012 | |||
1:4 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr |