Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 41 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 37:21 | 16 | 41 |
3 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42:35 | 7 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 24 |
2 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 24 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 |
4 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 17 |
5 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 |
6 | Lüner SV | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 15 |
01 | A |
FC Lennestadt 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BSV Schüren
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Iserlohn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BSV Schüren
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Lennestadt 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Iserlohn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:30 Uhr |