Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:63 | -37 | 17 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38:65 | -27 | 13 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 10 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:39 | -27 | 3 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17:47 | -30 | 3 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
01 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.06.2018 | |||
2:1 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 19.08.2015 | |||
0:1 |
Vogelheimer SV
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Fr. 31.07.2015 | |||
2:4 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
15:24 Uhr |