Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Viktoria Buchholz | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:55 | -23 | 19 |
11 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35:53 | -18 | 18 |
12 | SC Velbert | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 33:72 | -39 | 17 |
13 | SC St. Tönis | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28:54 | -26 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 |
10 | VfB 03 Hilden | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 10 |
11 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | 10 |
12 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 |
13 | SC Velbert | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 9 |
9 | SC St. Tönis | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 8 |
10 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | 8 |
11 | Viktoria Buchholz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | 7 |
12 | SC Velbert | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:44 | -29 | 7 |
01 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |