Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | 37 |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 46:56 | -10 | 34 |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 38:51 | -13 | 31 |
14 | Bremer SV | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 35:51 | -16 | 31 |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 32:52 | -20 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 13 |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | 11 |
17 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:32 | -16 | 11 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TSV Havelse | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 21 |
6 | SV Meppen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 |
7 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 |
8 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 18 |
01 | H |
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Oldenburg
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Oldenburg
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 07.08.2021 | |||
2:4 |
Holstein Kiel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 31.10.2018 | |||
0:0 |
Werder Bremen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 19.08.2018 | |||
0:0 |
VfL Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr |