Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 78:51 | 27 | 36 |
7 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 39:48 | -9 | 31 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | 28 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 37:45 | -8 | 28 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 50:66 | -16 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38:28 | 10 | 20 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 20 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 20 |
10 | Fortuna Bottrop | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 17 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | 11 |
9 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 8 |
10 | TuB Bocholt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 |
11 | MTV Union Hamborn | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:58 | -38 | 8 |
12 | DJK TuS Stenern | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:40 | -25 | 7 |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
2:3 |
TuB Bocholt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 07.06.2018 | |||
0:3 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.10.2012 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 26.09.2012 | |||
1:2 |
TuB Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2:4 |
TuB Bocholt
|