Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 70:43 | 27 | 49 |
2 | TuS Harpen | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 62:31 | 31 | 43 |
3 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:25 | 26 | 43 |
4 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 57:31 | 26 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 46:17 | 29 | 28 |
2 | TuS Harpen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33:12 | 21 | 28 |
3 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 26 |
4 | SV Herbede | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Wattenscheid | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 18 |
4 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 17 |
5 | TuS Harpen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 15 |
6 | SV Bommern 05 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 14 |
6 | TuS Heven | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | 14 |
01 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
19:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 11.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:00 Uhr |