Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 26 |
15 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 34:55 | -21 | 25 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | 24 |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:53 | -26 | 21 |
18 | SSVg Velbert | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:61 | -34 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 17 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 16 |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 16 |
15 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 |
15 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | 8 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | 6 |
18 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:32 | -23 | 3 |
01 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:3) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | A |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) |
02 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:3) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) |
01 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
2:2 |
SC Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr |