Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 36:33 | 3 | 34 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 51:63 | -12 | 34 |
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 35:49 | -14 | 32 |
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | 28 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 33:53 | -20 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 |
14 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 14 |
15 | TuS Ennepetal | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 14 |
16 | FC Brünninghausen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 10 |
17 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Preußen Münster II | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 20 |
8 | TuS Ennepetal | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 17 |
10 | SpVgg Vreden | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 13 |
01 | A |
SV Schermbeck 2020
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Schermbeck 2020
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:4 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:30 Uhr |