Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 77:40 | 37 | 50 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 85:33 | 52 | 49 |
3 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 77:33 | 44 | 48 |
4 | LFC Laer | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 53:34 | 19 | 41 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 54:33 | 21 | 38 |
6 | TuS Harpen III | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46:53 | -7 | 31 |
7 | SC Werne | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | 29 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46:51 | -5 | 28 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 38:43 | -5 | 28 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 45:55 | -10 | 27 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 44:59 | -15 | 26 |
12 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 55:95 | -40 | 20 |
13 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 37:36 | 1 | 19 |
14 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 36:60 | -24 | 18 |
15 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26:61 | -35 | 16 |
16 | Polizei Bochum | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28:56 | -28 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 49:19 | 30 | 31 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 41:10 | 31 | 24 |
3 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 42:17 | 25 | 22 |
4 | LFC Laer | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | 16 | 22 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 22 |
6 | BV Hiltrop II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:14 | 10 | 20 |
7 | SC Werne | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 16 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 |
10 | TuS Harpen III | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 24:25 | -1 | 14 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 12 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | 12 |
13 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31:47 | -16 | 12 |
14 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | 11 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 9 |
16 | Polizei Bochum | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35:16 | 19 | 26 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44:23 | 21 | 25 |
3 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28:21 | 7 | 19 |
4 | LFC Laer | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 |
5 | TuS Harpen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 17 |
6 | FC Altenbochum II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 16 |
7 | BV Langendreer 07 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 |
8 | SC Werne | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | 12 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 12 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | 12 |
11 | Polizei Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 11 |
12 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 10 |
13 | BV Hiltrop II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 8 |
14 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 24:48 | -24 | 8 |
15 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 7 |
16 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:42 | -34 | 4 |