Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages | ||
Samstag, 02. September 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 | ||
1:6 | ||
8:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
1:0 | ||
Freitag, 08. September 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
5:5 | ||
3:3 | ||
3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:1 | ||
3:1 | ||
0:5 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 | ||
0:2 | ||
2:3 | ||
8:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
6:2 | ||
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 | ||
4:1 | ||
6:2 | ||
0:1 | ||
4:3 | ||
0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:3 | ||
7:0 | ||
0:3 | ||
0:4 | ||
0:2 | ||
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
2:3 | ||
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 | ||
0:1 | ||
5:1 | ||
0:4 | ||
3:3 | ||
0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:0 | ||
5:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
8:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||
3:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
0:1 | ||
0:1 | ||
2:2 | ||
Samstag, 11. November 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | ||
1:0 | ||
3:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
1:4 | ||
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
1:0 | ||
0:5 | ||
4:2 | ||
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2023 | ||
4:0 | ||
0:2 | ||
1:3 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 | ||
1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||
3:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
3:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | ||
2:3 | ||
4:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
3:3 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | ||
1:1 | ||
5:0 | ||
5:5 | ||
6:0 | ||
0:7 | ||
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:1 | ||
5:0 | ||
4:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||
0:1 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:5 | ||
3:1 | ||
7:3 | ||
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 | ||
2:2 | ||
2:3 | ||
2:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
11:1 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 46:17 | 29 | 42 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 55:15 | 40 | 40 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:12 | 37 | 36 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 42:20 | 22 | 36 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 33:27 | 6 | 24 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 34:45 | -11 | 20 |
7 | GSV Moers II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 19 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 42:49 | -7 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 | 24 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:9 | 28 | 21 |
3 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 18 |
4 | SV Schwafheim II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 15 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:7 | 9 | 15 |
6 | Rumelner TV II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 11 |
7 | VfB Homberg III | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23:31 | -8 | 11 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwafheim II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25:2 | 23 | 21 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 19 |
3 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 |
5 | GSV Moers II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 9 |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 9 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 9 |
8 | TuS Asterlagen II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20:33 | -13 | 9 |