Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 48:61 | -13 | 31 |
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | 28 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 31:51 | -20 | 26 |
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 29:55 | -26 | 26 |
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:49 | -16 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 |
12 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 |
14 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 15 |
15 | TuS Ennepetal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 |
14 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
14 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | 10 |
16 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 7 |
17 | TuS Bövinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | 7 |
01 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr |