Stadt | Waltrop |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Stuckenbusch | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 70:33 | 37 | 50 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 65:29 | 36 | 49 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 64:40 | 24 | 49 |
4 | SG Suderwich | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 67:37 | 30 | 48 |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 66:58 | 8 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 64:33 | 31 | 53 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 63:45 | 18 | 42 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 33 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Arminia Bielefeld | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 37:72 | -35 | 20 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 36:78 | -42 | 18 |
14 | VfB Waltrop | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16:89 | -73 | 7 |
26 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 16.08.2023 | |||
0:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 15 Westfalen | |||
3:1 |
VfB Waltrop
|