Stadt | |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 48:44 | 4 | 46 |
8 | 1. FC Düren | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 45 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 42:39 | 3 | 45 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 31 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44:42 | 2 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 58:25 | 33 | 56 |
3 | Delbrücker SC | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 58:35 | 23 | 50 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen II | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54:32 | 22 | 45 |
5 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 43:28 | 15 | 45 |
6 | SC Peckeloh | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40:26 | 14 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 74:9 | 65 | 58 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 64:33 | 31 | 53 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 63:45 | 18 | 42 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 37:40 | -3 | 29 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 36:39 | -3 | 27 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 39:60 | -21 | 17 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 37:60 | -23 | 17 |
31 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 27.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
32 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 11.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 27.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
33 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 11.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|