Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 66:24 | 42 | 51 |
2 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 44:25 | 19 | 51 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 58:33 | 25 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:13 | 25 | 30 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 28 |
3 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:22 | 10 | 27 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 |
5 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:11 | 17 | 21 |
6 | SC Preußen Münster II | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 20 |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
17:00 Uhr |