Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Schermbeck | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 58:59 | -1 | 48 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 62:75 | -13 | 40 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:65 | -21 | 34 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 42:62 | -20 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Schermbeck | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 20 |
12 | Eintracht Rheine | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 19 |
13 | Westfalia Rhynern | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 |
15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 19 |
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | 15 |
13 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:15 Uhr |